برای خرید یا مشاوره با شماره 88532406-021 تماس بگیرید.

فروش سوئیچ شبکه DS-3E1310P-E هایک ویژن

فروش سوئیچ شبکه DS-3E1310P-E هایک ویژن

۱,۴۲۹,۰۰۰ تومان

سوئیچ شبکه مدل DS-3E1310P-E هایک ویژن از نوع POE و از دسته سوئیچ های مدیریتی است. سوئیچ های مدیریتی قابلیت تنظیم شدن برا دستیابی به عملکردی خاص و همچنین کنترل ترافیک LAN را دارند. این سوئیچ تمامی دستگاه هایی را که سازگار با استاندارد IEEE 802.3af/at هستند پشتیبانی می کند. دارای 8 پورت است که 30 وات توان هر پورت آن است. یکی از مزایای سوئیچ های POE این است که با استفاده از آنها عمل برق رسانی و همچنین تبادل اطلاعات می تواند بر روی یک کابل انجام گیرد و دیگر نیازی به کابل کشی های جداگانه و طولانی برای انتقال جریان الکتریکی وجود نخواهد داشت.

 

Ports
10/100M RJ45: 8
10/100/1000M RJ45: 2
1000M SFP: 2 (multiplex)
Port of high priority: Port 1 to 8
Performance
Store-and-forward: Support
MAC address table: 4K
MAC address learning: Automatic learning/Aging
Backplane bandwidth: 5.4 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet
PoE Standard: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE802.3at
PoE cable core: Supports 8-core power supply and simultaneous power supply via the 1236 and 4578 line order.
PoE port: Port 1 to 8
Port max. power: 30W
Switch max. power: 123W
General
Power Supply: 100 to 240 VAC, 50/60Hz
Working Temperature: 0 oC to +40 oC (+32 oF to +104 oF)
Working Humidity: 10% to 90% (Relative humidity, without condensation)
Storage Temperature: -40 oC to +70 oC (-40 oF to +158 oF)
Storage Humidity: 5% to 90% (Relative humidity, without condensation)
Lighting Protection Grade
For port: 4 KV
For power supply: 6 KV
Data Transfer Rate
Ethernet: 10 Mbps (half-duplex)/20 Mbps (full-duplex)
Fast Ethernet: 100 Mbps (half-duplex)/200 Mbps (full-duplex)
Gigabit Ethernet: 2000 Mbps (full-duplex)
Network Media
Ethernet: UTP/STP of CAT3 or above
Fast Ethernet: UTP/STP of CAT5 or above
Gigabit Ethernet: Recommended UTP/STP of CAT5e or CAT6
1000 Base-SX: MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber)
1000 Base-LX: MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber) or SMF (Single Mode Fiber)
Parameters
Network Standard: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE802.3at, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.3z
Port: When the EXTEND mode is enabled, the maximum data transmission (for 10 Mbps full/half duplex communication only) and power supply distance can be extended to 250 meters via CAT5e twisted pair or above
PoE: IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3af
Enable/Disable PoE
PoE over-temperature protection
Display power supply status and output power of the PoE port
Dynamic power supply of the PoE port. Power supply priority (Port 1 > Port 2 > … > Port 16… > Port 24)
Security Feature: MAC address binding
VLAN: One-key enable VLAN
Port VLAN (Max. 18/26 groups can be configured)
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN (Max. 31 groups can be configured)
Port Trunk: 3 groups:
Port 1, 2, 3 and 4
Port 5, 6, 7 and 8
Port G1/G1-F and G2/G2-F
STP (Spanning Tree): IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1w RSTP (Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol)
Multicast: IGMP Snooping and IGMP v1/v2
Mirroring: N: 1 port mirroring
QoS: FIFO (First-in First-out)
SP (Strict Priority)
WP (Weighted Priority)
MAC Address Management: MAC address aging and static MAC address configuration
Loading and Upgrade: HTTP upgrade
Import/Export configuration file
Management and Maintenance: SNMP v1/v2
WEB management

نقد و بررسی ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است .

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “فروش سوئیچ شبکه DS-3E1310P-E هایک ویژن”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

به کمک نیاز دارید؟ با ما تماس بگیرید نظری بگذارید

دسته: ,